Spielplan

Der Beginn der Spiele wird in Ortszeit angezeigt

14 Juni

#1
14 Juni, 18:00
Moskau, Luzhniki-Stadion, Luschnezkaja Nabereschnaja 24

15 Juni

#2
15 Juni, 17:00
Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg-Arena, Uliza Repina 5
#3
15 Juni, 21:00
Sotschi, Fischt-Stadion, Adler, Olimpijskij Prospekt
#4
15 Juni, 18:00
Sankt Petersburg, Sankt-Petersburg-Stadion, Futbolnaja Alleja 1

16 Juni

#5
16 Juni, 13:00
Kasan, Kasan-Arena, Prospekt Jamaschewa 115 A
#6
16 Juni, 19:00
Saransk, Mordwinien-Arena, Uliza Wolgogradskaja 1
#7
16 Juni, 16:00
Moskau, Spartak-Stadion, Wolokolamskoe Chaussee 69
#8
16 Juni, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad-Stadion, Solnetschnyj Bul‘war

17 Juni

#9
17 Juni, 21:00
Rostow am Don, Rostow-Arena, Lewobereschnaja 2 B
#10
17 Juni, 16:00
Samara, Samara-Arena, Uliza Dalnjaja
#11
17 Juni, 18:00
Moskau, Luzhniki-Stadion, Luschnezkaja Nabereschnaja 24

18 Juni

#12
18 Juni, 15:00
Nischni Nowgorod, Nischni-Nowgorod-Stadion, Uliza Dolschanskaja 2 A, Geb. 1
#13
18 Juni, 18:00
Sotschi, Fischt-Stadion, Adler, Olimpijskij Prospekt
#14
18 Juni, 21:00
Wolgograd, Wolgograd-Arena, Prospekt W.I.Lenina 76

19 Juni

#15
19 Juni, 18:00
Moskau, Spartak-Stadion, Wolokolamskoe Chaussee 69
#16
19 Juni, 15:00
Saransk, Mordwinien-Arena, Uliza Wolgogradskaja 1
#17
19 Juni, 21:00
Sankt Petersburg, Sankt-Petersburg-Stadion, Futbolnaja Alleja 1

20 Juni

#18
20 Juni, 18:00
Rostow am Don, Rostow-Arena, Lewobereschnaja 2 B
#19
20 Juni, 15:00
Moskau, Luzhniki-Stadion, Luschnezkaja Nabereschnaja 24
#20
20 Juni, 21:00
Kasan, Kasan-Arena, Prospekt Jamaschewa 115 A

21 Juni

#21
21 Juni, 20:00
Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg-Arena, Uliza Repina 5
#22
21 Juni, 16:00
Samara, Samara-Arena, Uliza Dalnjaja
#23
21 Juni, 21:00
Nischni Nowgorod, Nischni-Nowgorod-Stadion, Uliza Dolschanskaja 2 A, Geb. 1

22 Juni

#24
22 Juni, 18:00
Wolgograd, Wolgograd-Arena, Prospekt W.I.Lenina 76
#25
22 Juni, 15:00
Sankt Petersburg, Sankt-Petersburg-Stadion, Futbolnaja Alleja 1
#26
22 Juni, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad-Stadion, Solnetschnyj Bul‘war

23 Juni

#27
23 Juni, 21:00
Sotschi, Fischt-Stadion, Adler, Olimpijskij Prospekt
#28
23 Juni, 18:00
Rostow am Don, Rostow-Arena, Lewobereschnaja 2 B
#29
23 Juni, 15:00
Moskau, Spartak-Stadion, Wolokolamskoe Chaussee 69

24 Juni

#30
24 Juni, 15:00
Nischni Nowgorod, Nischni-Nowgorod-Stadion, Uliza Dolschanskaja 2 A, Geb. 1
#31
24 Juni, 21:00
Kasan, Kasan-Arena, Prospekt Jamaschewa 115 A
#32
24 Juni, 20:00
Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg-Arena, Uliza Repina 5

25 Juni

#33
25 Juni, 18:00
Samara, Samara-Arena, Uliza Dalnjaja
#34
25 Juni, 17:00
Wolgograd, Wolgograd-Arena, Prospekt W.I.Lenina 76
#35
25 Juni, 21:00
Saransk, Mordwinien-Arena, Uliza Wolgogradskaja 1
#36
25 Juni, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad-Stadion, Solnetschnyj Bul‘war

26 Juni

#37
26 Juni, 17:00
Moskau, Luzhniki-Stadion, Luschnezkaja Nabereschnaja 24
#38
26 Juni, 17:00
Sotschi, Fischt-Stadion, Adler, Olimpijskij Prospekt
#39
26 Juni, 21:00
Sankt Petersburg, Sankt-Petersburg-Stadion, Futbolnaja Alleja 1
#40
26 Juni, 21:00
Rostow am Don, Rostow-Arena, Lewobereschnaja 2 B

27 Juni

#41
27 Juni, 21:00
Moskau, Spartak-Stadion, Wolokolamskoe Chaussee 69
#42
27 Juni, 21:00
Nischni Nowgorod, Nischni-Nowgorod-Stadion, Uliza Dolschanskaja 2 A, Geb. 1
#43
27 Juni, 17:00
Kasan, Kasan-Arena, Prospekt Jamaschewa 115 A
#44
27 Juni, 19:00
Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg-Arena, Uliza Repina 5

28 Juni

#45
28 Juni, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad-Stadion, Solnetschnyj Bul‘war
#46
28 Juni, 21:00
Saransk, Mordwinien-Arena, Uliza Wolgogradskaja 1
#47
28 Juni, 17:00
Wolgograd, Wolgograd-Arena, Prospekt W.I.Lenina 76
#48
28 Juni, 18:00
Samara, Samara-Arena, Uliza Dalnjaja