Schedule

14 June

#1
14 June, 18:00
Moscow, "Luzhniki stadium", Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24

15 June

#2
15 June, 15:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5
#4
15 June, 18:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
#3
15 June, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler

16 June

#5
16 June, 13:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
#7
16 June, 16:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#6
16 June, 19:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 11
#8
16 June, 22:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar

17 June

#10
17 June, 15:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#11
17 June, 18:00
Moscow, "Luzhniki stadium", Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24
#9
17 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone

18 June

#12
18 June, 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1
#13
18 June, 18:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
#14
18 June, 21:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76

19 June

#16
19 June, 15:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 11
#15
19 June, 18:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#17
19 June, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1

20 June

#19
20 June, 15:00
Moscow, "Luzhniki stadium", Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24
#18
20 June, 18:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone
#20
20 June, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A

21 June

#22
21 June, 15:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#21
21 June, 20:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5
#23
21 June, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1

22 June

#25
22 June, 15:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
#24
22 June, 18:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76
#26
22 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar

23 June

#29
23 June, 15:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#28
23 June, 18:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone
#27
23 June, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler

24 June

#30
24 June, 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1
#32
24 June, 18:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5
#31
24 June, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A

25 June

#34
25 June, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76
#33
25 June, 17:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#35
25 June, 21:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 11
#36
25 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar

26 June

#37
26 June, 17:00
Moscow, "Luzhniki stadium", Luzhnetskaya naberezhnaya, 24
#38
26 June, 17:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
#39
26 June, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
#40
26 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena, Left bank zone

27 June

#43
27 June, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
#44
27 June, 17:00
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena, Ulitsa Repina, 5
#41
27 June, 21:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
#42
27 June, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Ulitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2/1

28 June

#47
28 June, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Prospekt Lenina, 76
#48
28 June, 17:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Samara Oblast, 443072
#45
28 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad Stadium, Solnechnyy bulvar
#46
28 June, 21:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Ulitsa Volgogradskaya, 11