Schedule

14 June

#1
14 June, 18:00
Moscow
Russia
A2

15 June

#2
15 June, 15:00
Ekaterinburg
A3
A4
#4
15 June, 18:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
B3
B4
#3
15 June, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
B1
B2

16 June

#5
16 June, 13:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
C1
C2
#7
16 June, 16:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
D1
D2
#6
16 June, 19:00
Saransk
C3
C4
#8
16 June, 22:00
Kaliningrad
D3
D4

17 June

#10
17 June, 15:00
Samara
E3
E4
#11
17 June, 18:00
Moscow
F1
F2
#9
17 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don
E1
E2

18 June

#12
18 June, 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
F3
F4
#13
18 June, 18:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
G1
G2
#14
18 June, 21:00
Volgograd
G3
G4

19 June

#15
19 June, 15:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
H1
H2
#16
19 June, 18:00
Saransk
H3
H4
#17
19 June, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
Russia
A3

20 June

#19
20 June, 15:00
Moscow
B1
B3
#18
20 June, 18:00
Rostov-on-Don
A4
A2
#20
20 June, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
B4
B2

21 June

#21
21 June, 15:00
Ekaterinburg
C1
C3
#22
21 June, 18:00
Samara
C4
C2
#23
21 June, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod
D1
D3

22 June

#25
22 June, 15:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
E1
E3
#24
22 June, 18:00
Volgograd
D4
D2
#26
22 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad
E4
E2

23 June

#29
23 June, 15:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
G1
G3
#27
23 June, 18:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
F1
F3
#28
23 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don
F4
F2

24 June

#30
24 June, 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
G4
G2
#32
24 June, 18:00
Ekaterinburg
H4
H2
#31
24 June, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
H1
H3

25 June

#34
25 June, 17:00
Volgograd
A2
A3
#33
25 June, 17:00
Samara
A4
Russia
#35
25 June, 21:00
Saransk
B4
B1
#36
25 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad
B2
B3

26 June

#37
26 June, 17:00
Moscow
C4
C1
#38
26 June, 17:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
C2
C3
#39
26 June, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
D4
D1
#40
26 June, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don
D2
D3

27 June

#43
27 June, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
F4
F1
#44
27 June, 17:00
Ekaterinburg
F2
F3
#41
27 June, 21:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
E4
E1
#42
27 June, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod
E2
E3

28 June

#47
28 June, 17:00
Volgograd
H4
H1
#48
28 June, 17:00
Samara
H2
H3
#45
28 June, 21:00
Kaliningrad
G4
G1
#46
28 June, 21:00
Saransk
G2
G3

30 June

#50
30 June, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
1C
2D
#49
30 June, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
2B

1 July

#51
1 July, 17:00
Moscow
1B
2A
#52
1 July, 21:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1D
2C

2 July

#53
2 July, 17:00
Samara
1E
2F
#54
2 July, 21:00
Rostov-on-Don
1G
2H

3 July

#55
3 July, 17:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
1F
2E
#56
3 July, 21:00
Moscow, Otkritie Arena Stadium, Shosse Volokolamskoye, 69
1H
2G

6 July

#57
6 July, 17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
W49
W50
#58
6 July, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena Stadium, Prospekt Yamasheva, 115A
W53
W54

7 July

#60
7 July, 17:00
Samara
W55
W56
#59
7 July, 21:00
Sochi, Fisht Stadium, Adler
W51
W52

10 July

#61
10 July, 21:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
W57
W58

11 July

#62
11 July, 21:00
Moscow
W59
W60

14 July

#63
14 July, 17:00
Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg Stadium, Futbolnaya Alleya, 1
L61
L62

15 July

#64
15 July, 18:00
Moscow
W61
W62