Calendario de los partidos

El inicio de los partidos está indicado según el huso horario local

14 Junio

#1
14 Junio, 18:00
Moscú, Estadio Luzhniki, Luzhnétskaya Náberezhnaya, 24

15 Junio

#2
15 Junio, 17:00
Ekaterimburgo, Ekaterimburgo Arena, Úlitsa Repina, 5
#3
15 Junio, 21:00
Sochi, Estadio Fisht, Prospekt Olimpiiskii, Ádler
#4
15 Junio, 18:00
San Petersburgo, Estadio de San Petersburgo, Futbólnaya Alleya, 1

16 Junio

#5
16 Junio, 13:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospect Yamasheva, 115 A
#6
16 Junio, 19:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Úlitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#7
16 Junio, 16:00
Moscú, Estadio Spartak, Volokolamskoye shosse, 69
#8
16 Junio, 21:00
Kaliningrado, Estadio de Kaliningrado, Bulevar Sólnechniy

17 Junio

#9
17 Junio, 21:00
Rostov del Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberezhnaya, 2B
#10
17 Junio, 16:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Úlitsa Dálnyaya
#11
17 Junio, 18:00
Moscú, Estadio Luzhniki, Luzhnétskaya Náberezhnaya, 24

18 Junio

#12
18 Junio, 15:00
Nizhni Nóvgorod, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod, Úlitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2 A, bloque 1
#13
18 Junio, 18:00
Sochi, Estadio Fisht, Prospekt Olimpiiskii, Ádler
#14
18 Junio, 21:00
Volgogrado, Volgogrado Arena, Prospekt V.I. Lenina, 76

19 Junio

#15
19 Junio, 18:00
Moscú, Estadio Spartak, Volokolamskoye shosse, 69
#16
19 Junio, 15:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Úlitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#17
19 Junio, 21:00
San Petersburgo, Estadio de San Petersburgo, Futbólnaya Alleya, 1

20 Junio

#18
20 Junio, 18:00
Rostov del Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberezhnaya, 2B
#19
20 Junio, 15:00
Moscú, Estadio Luzhniki, Luzhnétskaya Náberezhnaya, 24
#20
20 Junio, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospect Yamasheva, 115 A

21 Junio

#21
21 Junio, 20:00
Ekaterimburgo, Ekaterimburgo Arena, Úlitsa Repina, 5
#22
21 Junio, 16:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Úlitsa Dálnyaya
#23
21 Junio, 21:00
Nizhni Nóvgorod, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod, Úlitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2 A, bloque 1

22 Junio

#24
22 Junio, 18:00
Volgogrado, Volgogrado Arena, Prospekt V.I. Lenina, 76
#25
22 Junio, 15:00
San Petersburgo, Estadio de San Petersburgo, Futbólnaya Alleya, 1
#26
22 Junio, 20:00
Kaliningrado, Estadio de Kaliningrado, Bulevar Sólnechniy

23 Junio

#27
23 Junio, 21:00
Sochi, Estadio Fisht, Prospekt Olimpiiskii, Ádler
#28
23 Junio, 18:00
Rostov del Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberezhnaya, 2B
#29
23 Junio, 15:00
Moscú, Estadio Spartak, Volokolamskoye shosse, 69

24 Junio

#30
24 Junio, 15:00
Nizhni Nóvgorod, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod, Úlitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2 A, bloque 1
#31
24 Junio, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospect Yamasheva, 115 A
#32
24 Junio, 20:00
Ekaterimburgo, Ekaterimburgo Arena, Úlitsa Repina, 5

25 Junio

#33
25 Junio, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Úlitsa Dálnyaya
#34
25 Junio, 17:00
Volgogrado, Volgogrado Arena, Prospekt V.I. Lenina, 76
#35
25 Junio, 21:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Úlitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#36
25 Junio, 20:00
Kaliningrado, Estadio de Kaliningrado, Bulevar Sólnechniy

26 Junio

#37
26 Junio, 17:00
Moscú, Estadio Luzhniki, Luzhnétskaya Náberezhnaya, 24
#38
26 Junio, 17:00
Sochi, Estadio Fisht, Prospekt Olimpiiskii, Ádler
#39
26 Junio, 21:00
San Petersburgo, Estadio de San Petersburgo, Futbólnaya Alleya, 1
#40
26 Junio, 21:00
Rostov del Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberezhnaya, 2B

27 Junio

#41
27 Junio, 21:00
Moscú, Estadio Spartak, Volokolamskoye shosse, 69
#42
27 Junio, 21:00
Nizhni Nóvgorod, Estadio de Nizhni Nóvgorod, Úlitsa Dolzhanskaya, 2 A, bloque 1
#43
27 Junio, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospect Yamasheva, 115 A
#44
27 Junio, 19:00
Ekaterimburgo, Ekaterimburgo Arena, Úlitsa Repina, 5

28 Junio

#45
28 Junio, 20:00
Kaliningrado, Estadio de Kaliningrado, Bulevar Sólnechniy
#46
28 Junio, 21:00
Saransk, Mordovia Arena, Úlitsa Volgogradskaya, 1
#47
28 Junio, 17:00
Volgogrado, Volgogrado Arena, Prospekt V.I. Lenina, 76
#48
28 Junio, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Úlitsa Dálnyaya