Calendrier des matches

Le coup d'envoi des matches est indiqué selon l'heure locale

14 Juin

#1
14 Juin
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Loujnetskaïa naberejnaïa, 24

15 Juin

#2
15 Juin
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, oulitsa Repina, 5
#3
15 Juin
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Adler, Olimpiiski prospekt
#4
15 Juin
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Foutbolnaïa alleïa, 1

16 Juin

#5
16 Juin
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Iamacheva, 115 A
#6
16 Juin
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Oulitsa Volgogradskaia, 1
#7
16 Juin
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Volokolamskoïe chosse, 69
#8
16 Juin
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Solnetchny boulvar

17 Juin

#9
17 Juin
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberejnaïa, 2B
#10
17 Juin
Samara, Samara Arena, oulitsa Dalniaïa
#11
17 Juin
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Loujnetskaïa naberejnaïa, 24

18 Juin

#12
18 Juin
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, oulitsa Doljanskaïa, 2А bâtiment 1
#13
18 Juin
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Adler, Olimpiiski prospekt
#14
18 Juin
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, prospekt V. I. Lenina, 76

19 Juin

#15
19 Juin
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Volokolamskoïe chosse, 69
#16
19 Juin
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Oulitsa Volgogradskaia, 1
#17
19 Juin, 21:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Foutbolnaïa alleïa, 1

20 Juin

#18
20 Juin, 18:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberejnaïa, 2B
#19
20 Juin, 15:00
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Loujnetskaïa naberejnaïa, 24
#20
20 Juin, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Iamacheva, 115 A

21 Juin

#21
21 Juin, 20:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, oulitsa Repina, 5
#22
21 Juin, 16:00
Samara, Samara Arena, oulitsa Dalniaïa
#23
21 Juin, 21:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, oulitsa Doljanskaïa, 2А bâtiment 1

22 Juin

#24
22 Juin, 18:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, prospekt V. I. Lenina, 76
#25
22 Juin, 15:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Foutbolnaïa alleïa, 1
#26
22 Juin, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Solnetchny boulvar

23 Juin

#27
23 Juin, 21:00
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Adler, Olimpiiski prospekt
#28
23 Juin, 18:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberejnaïa, 2B
#29
23 Juin, 15:00
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Volokolamskoïe chosse, 69

24 Juin

#30
24 Juin, 15:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, oulitsa Doljanskaïa, 2А bâtiment 1
#31
24 Juin, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Iamacheva, 115 A
#32
24 Juin, 20:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, oulitsa Repina, 5

25 Juin

#33
25 Juin, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, oulitsa Dalniaïa
#34
25 Juin, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, prospekt V. I. Lenina, 76
#35
25 Juin, 21:00
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Oulitsa Volgogradskaia, 1
#36
25 Juin, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Solnetchny boulvar

26 Juin

#37
26 Juin, 17:00
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Loujnetskaïa naberejnaïa, 24
#38
26 Juin, 17:00
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Adler, Olimpiiski prospekt
#39
26 Juin, 21:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Foutbolnaïa alleïa, 1
#40
26 Juin, 21:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Levoberejnaïa, 2B

27 Juin

#41
27 Juin, 21:00
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Volokolamskoïe chosse, 69
#42
27 Juin, 21:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, oulitsa Doljanskaïa, 2А bâtiment 1
#43
27 Juin, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Prospekt Iamacheva, 115 A
#44
27 Juin, 19:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, oulitsa Repina, 5

28 Juin

#45
28 Juin, 20:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Solnetchny boulvar
#46
28 Juin, 21:00
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Oulitsa Volgogradskaia, 1
#47
28 Juin, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, prospekt V. I. Lenina, 76
#48
28 Juin, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, oulitsa Dalniaïa