Calendrier des matches

14 Juin

#1
14 Juin, 18:00
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Complexe Sportifi Loujniki
A2

15 Juin

#2
15 Juin, 15:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, Rue Repin
A3
A4
#4
15 Juin, 18:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Île Krestovsky
B3
B4
#3
15 Juin, 21:00
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Parc Olympique, quartier Adler
B1
B2

16 Juin

#5
16 Juin, 13:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Rue Chistopolskaya, quartier de Novo-Savinovsky
C1
C2
#7
16 Juin, 16:00
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Tushino
D1
D2
#6
16 Juin, 19:00
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Bassin de l'Insar
C3
C4
#8
16 Juin, 22:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Île Oktyabrsky
D3
D4

17 Juin

#10
17 Juin, 15:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Quartier Radiotsentr
E3
E4
#11
17 Juin, 18:00
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Complexe Sportifi Loujniki
F1
F2
#9
17 Juin, 21:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Rive gauche du Don, aire du canal Grebnoy
E1
E2

18 Juin

#12
18 Juin, 15:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, Confluent de l'Oka et de la Volga
F3
F4
#13
18 Juin, 18:00
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Parc Olympique, quartier Adler
G1
G2
#14
18 Juin, 21:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Parc Central
G3
G4

19 Juin

#15
19 Juin, 15:00
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Tushino
H1
H2
#16
19 Juin, 18:00
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Bassin de l'Insar
H3
H4
#17
19 Juin, 21:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Île Krestovsky
A3

20 Juin

#19
20 Juin, 15:00
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Complexe Sportifi Loujniki
B1
B3
#18
20 Juin, 18:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Rive gauche du Don, aire du canal Grebnoy
A4
A2
#20
20 Juin, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Rue Chistopolskaya, quartier de Novo-Savinovsky
B4
B2

21 Juin

#21
21 Juin, 15:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, Rue Repin
C1
C3
#22
21 Juin, 18:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Quartier Radiotsentr
C4
C2
#23
21 Juin, 21:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, Confluent de l'Oka et de la Volga
D1
D3

22 Juin

#25
22 Juin, 15:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Île Krestovsky
E1
E3
#24
22 Juin, 18:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Parc Central
D4
D2
#26
22 Juin, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Île Oktyabrsky
E4
E2

23 Juin

#29
23 Juin, 15:00
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Tushino
G1
G3
#27
23 Juin, 18:00
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Parc Olympique, quartier Adler
F1
F3
#28
23 Juin, 21:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Rive gauche du Don, aire du canal Grebnoy
F4
F2

24 Juin

#30
24 Juin, 15:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, Confluent de l'Oka et de la Volga
G4
G2
#32
24 Juin, 18:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, Rue Repin
H4
H2
#31
24 Juin, 21:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Rue Chistopolskaya, quartier de Novo-Savinovsky
H1
H3

25 Juin

#34
25 Juin, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Parc Central
A2
A3
#33
25 Juin, 17:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Quartier Radiotsentr
A4
#35
25 Juin, 21:00
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Bassin de l'Insar
B4
B1
#36
25 Juin, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Île Oktyabrsky
B2
B3

26 Juin

#37
26 Juin, 17:00
Moscou, Stade Loujniki, Complexe Sportifi Loujniki
C4
C1
#38
26 Juin, 17:00
Sotchi, Stade Ficht, Parc Olympique, quartier Adler
C2
C3
#39
26 Juin, 21:00
Saint-Pétersbourg, Stade de Saint-Pétersbourg, Île Krestovsky
D4
D1
#40
26 Juin, 21:00
Rostov-sur-le-Don, Rostov Arena, Rive gauche du Don, aire du canal Grebnoy
D2
D3

27 Juin

#43
27 Juin, 17:00
Kazan, Kazan Arena, Rue Chistopolskaya, quartier de Novo-Savinovsky
F4
F1
#44
27 Juin, 17:00
Iekaterinbourg, Iekaterinbourg Arena, Rue Repin
F2
F3
#41
27 Juin, 21:00
Moscou, Stade du Spartak, Tushino
E4
E1
#42
27 Juin, 21:00
Nijni Novgorod, Stade de Nijni-Novgorod, Confluent de l'Oka et de la Volga
E2
E3

28 Juin

#47
28 Juin, 17:00
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena, Parc Central
H4
H1
#48
28 Juin, 17:00
Samara, Samara Arena, Quartier Radiotsentr
H2
H3
#45
28 Juin, 21:00
Kaliningrad, Stade de Kaliningrad, Île Oktyabrsky
G4
G1
#46
28 Juin, 21:00
Saransk, Stade de Mordovie, Bassin de l'Insar
G2
G3